KlubNationPunkteP23P22P21TGTDIF
1VfB KönigsbergTuranien24,6511,426,50563620
2KR HöfuðfjörðurEldeyja20,120,100321220
3Inter TiezzoGran Novara19,6512,214,903741-4
4SC EntzenheimTuranien19,119,100281810
5SV Werder BrökelAlpinia18,814,29,2035314
6C.P. Chláirsigh FhionáinAlbernia15,489,312,350332211
7CfR Troll OppensdorfDreibürgen15,215,2001266
8CS ToulaineNiverne15,137,515,25050437
9Kolejowy Klub Sportowy Jan PrużanaLagow15,115,10021156
10Black Rock KnightsCranberra14,214,20020146
11Groupe navale nivernaisNiverne14,214,20021210
12AFC Godenhaven 1899Dreibürgen13,413,40024231
13Los Fuegos RangersUS Astor1212001183
14Brisken 1897KBA11,311,3002230-8
15Legia LipówkaLagow10,58,44,202130-9
16Red Beach IslandersUS Astor10,410,4002032-12
17CSC Redhaven CaribousCranberra10,110,1001724-7
18Durban WarriorsUS Astor8,38,30020200
19CB NaturnsTuranien8800707
20KB BorgfjellEldeyja7,27,2001213-1
21Frankenthaler SVNordhanar6,26,200321
22C.P.D. LlylianAlbernia6,26,200417-13
23AFC Rapid LienzKBA6,26,200418-14
24VfL ErlhügelAlpinia6,16,1001112-1
25WSV HewelstettDreibürgen4,609,20927
26KFV AltburgKBA3,607,201317-4
27Hazère GladiateursNiverne2,22,200017-17
28Gladstrong SCCranberra2,1504,301314-1
29Liaoning Green DragonsUS Astor2,1504,301320-7
30Borussia HaltbergKBA0,40,400817-9
31CF Los SabiosSan Cristóbal0,2500,50018-18
32KASK Syffia 1898Nordhanar0,20,200230-28
33Potopia GnorkmorksPottyland0000012-12
World Football Klub-Weltrangliste (29.03.2024)
NationPunkteP23P20P19TGTDIF
1Eldeyja28,259,118,230,15956431
2Livornien16,849,19,159,564640
3Turanien14,43417,654,87273-1
4Eulenthal13,113,1001899
5San Cristóbal12,224,401248
6Slezsko12120013121
7Fuchsen11,55,110,73,154548-3
8Soleado10,821,829,752838-10
9Astor US10,0313,859,3594217
10Pottyland9,6410,8512,653539-4
11West Nerica8,73017,4501829-11
12Dreibürgen7,24,109,32024-4
13Melba5,4701,813,73049-19
14Alsztyna4,736,154,9513130
15Lehim4,589,1501091
16Lagow4,34,3001018-8
17Al-Bathía3,62010,8538317
18Glenverness3,57010,716133
19Nordhanar3,55010,65871
20Targa3,156,3016151
21Naulakha34,81,82534-9
22Albernia1,6504,95716-9
23Freesland1,583,15069-3
24Heijan0,6501,95712-5
25Verland0,230,45027216
26Gran Novara0,2300,450428-24
27Monikberg0,1500,45518-13
28Utahn00011101
29Medianisches Imperium000660
30South-Western-Islands00013130
31Karaya00046-2
32Farnestan00047-3
33Ladinien00003-3
34Tir na nÒg00048-4
35Valorien0001115-4
36Jadaria000813-5
37Futuna000613-7
38Niverne0000021-21
Ratelon DU25,4131,6528,751085652
World Football Nationen-Weltrangliste (27.03.2024)